Fixtures

  • Dubbo 7s Round 1 v Beach Boys

     Kickoff:
    11/03/2017 11:00am
     Location:
    Caltex Oval Field 1
  • Dubbo 7s Round 2 v Dubbo Rhinos

     Kickoff:
    11/03/2017 12:20pm
     Location:
    Caltex Oval Field 2
  • Dubbo 7s Round 3 v Duavatz

     Kickoff:
    11/03/2017 2:00pm
     Location:
    Caltex Oval Field 1
  • Trial 1 Game 1 v Southern Lakes Hammerheads

     Kickoff:
    18/03/2017 2:00pm
     Location:
    Drain Oval, 24 Dover Street, Cessnock NSW
  • Trial 1 Game 2 v Cessnock Mungrel Dogs

     Kickoff:
    18/03/2017 2:00pm
     Location:
    Drain Oval, 24 Dover Street, Cessnock NSW
  • Trial Game 2 v The Entrance Rams

     Kickoff:
    25/03/2017 11:45am
     Location:
    Sir Joseph Banks Oval, Bateau Bay NSW
  • Round 1 v Pokolbin Reds (H)

     Kickoff:
    08/04/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 16 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 2 v Southern Lakes Hammerheads (H)

     Kickoff:
    22/04/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval 16 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 3 v Cessnock Mongrel Dogs (A)

     Kickoff:
    06/05/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Drain Oval, 24 Dover Street, Cessnock NSW
  • Round 4 v Muswellbrook (A - bus trip)

     Kickoff:
    13/05/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Highbrook Park, Ironbark Rd, Muswellbrook NSW
  • Round 5 v Cooks Hill Brown Snakes 1 (H)

     Kickoff:
    20/05/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 19 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 6 v Easts 1 (A)

     Kickoff:
    27/05/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Dangar Park, 10 Carrington Street, Mayfield NSW
  • Round 7 v East Maitland Eagles (Stuey Trench Memorial Cup)

     Kickoff:
    03/06/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Lynn Oval, 129/131 Mitchell St, Stockton NSW
  • Round 8 v Cooks Hill Brown Snakes 2 (H)

     Kickoff:
    17/06/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 19 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 9 v Pokolbin Reds (A)

     Kickoff:
    24/06/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Pokolbin, 2090 Broke Rd, Pokolbin NSW
  • Round 10 v Easts 2 (H)

     Kickoff:
    01/07/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 19 Maitland Road, Islington
  • Round 11 v Southern Lakes Hammerheads (A)

     Kickoff:
    08/07/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Gibson Oval, 101 Awaba St, Morisset NSW
  • Round 12 v Cessnock Mongrel Dogs (H)

     Kickoff:
    15/07/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 19 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 14 v Cooks Hill Brown Snakes 1 (A)

     Kickoff:
    29/07/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Empire Park, 107-109 Memorial Dr, Bar Beach NSW
  • Round 15 v Easts 1 (H)

     Kickoff:
    05/08/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Hawkins Oval, 19 Maitland Road, Islington NSW
  • Round 16 v East Maitland Eagles (H)

     Kickoff:
    12/08/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Tenambit Oval, Houston Ave, Tenambit
  • Round 17 v Cooks Hill 2 (A)

     Kickoff:
    19/08/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Empire Park, 107-109 Memorial Dr, Bar Beach NSW
  • Round 18 v Easts 2 (A)

     Kickoff:
    26/08/2017 3:00pm
     Location:
    Dangar Park, 10 Carrington Street, Mayfield NSW